Q3 Programs


Program Spots Price
2021 - TECH 2005, 2006, 2007 - March 5, 12, 19, 26
Morinville, AB
3 $569.00
Register
Tuesday Afternoon Small Group Training - 2006, 2007 - March 16, 23
Edmonton, AB
7 $165.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2007 & 2008 - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2004 - 2006 - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
13 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2004 & Older - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
13 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2007 & 2008 (#1) - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
12 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2003 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
15 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2007 & 2008 (#2) - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
4 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2004 - 2006 (#2) - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
11 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2007 & 2008 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
10 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2004 - 2006 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
11 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2003 - 2005 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
16 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2003 & Older - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
14 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Ringette Skating and Skills (U14/U16) - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
5 $527.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U10/U12 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
9 $787.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U14 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
2 $787.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U16/U19 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
3 $787.00
Register
Credit - On Hold to Move
Edmonton, AB
33 $1.00
Register
Program
2021 - TECH 2005, 2006, 2007 - March 5, 12, 19, 26
Morinville, AB
3 $569.00
Register
Tuesday Afternoon Small Group Training - 2006, 2007 - March 16, 23
Edmonton, AB
7 $165.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2007 & 2008 - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2004 - 2006 - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
13 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SPRING - 2004 & Older - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
13 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2007 & 2008 (#1) - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
12 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2003 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
15 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2007 & 2008 (#2) - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
4 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - 2004 - 2006 (#2) - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
11 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2007 & 2008 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
10 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2004 - 2006 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
11 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2003 - 2005 - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
16 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Q3 - SUMMER - Vancouver - 2003 & Older - Begins June 14
Vancouver, BC
14 $2,021.00
Register
2021 - Ringette Skating and Skills (U14/U16) - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
5 $527.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U10/U12 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
9 $787.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U14 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
2 $787.00
Register
2021 - Q3r Ringette - U16/U19 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
3 $787.00
Register
Credit - On Hold to Move
Edmonton, AB
33 $1.00
Register


HP Programs


Program Spots Price
Tuesday Afternoon Small Group Training - 2008, 2009, 2010 - March 16, 23, 30
Edmonton, AB
8 $235.00
Register
2021 - Skating and Skills - 2008 & 2009 & 2010 - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
3 $527.00
Register
2021 - Ringette Skating and Skills (U12) - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
6 $387.00
Register
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2011 & 2012 - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
8 $1,447.00
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2009 & 2010 (#1) - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
0 $1,447.00
Sold Out Wait List
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2009 & 2010 (#2) - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
9 $1,447.00
2021 - Skating and Skills - 2009/2010 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
12 $527.00
Register
2021 - Technique and Conditioning #1 - 2011 & 2012 - Begins August 16
Edmonton, AB
14 $567.00
Register
2021 - Technique and Conditioning #1 - 2009 & 2010 - Begins August 16
Edmonton, AB
0 $567.00
Sold Out Wait List
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - Vancouver - 2011 & 2012 - Begins Aug 16
Vancouver, BC
16 $567.00
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - Vancouver - 2009 & 2010 - Begins Aug 16
Vancouver, BC
10 $567.00
Program
Tuesday Afternoon Small Group Training - 2008, 2009, 2010 - March 16, 23, 30
Edmonton, AB
8 $235.00
Register
2021 - Skating and Skills - 2008 & 2009 & 2010 - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
3 $527.00
Register
2021 - Ringette Skating and Skills (U12) - March 6, 13, 20, 27
Morinville, AB
6 $387.00
Register
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2011 & 2012 - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
8 $1,447.00
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2009 & 2010 (#1) - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
0 $1,447.00
Sold Out Wait List
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - 2009 & 2010 (#2) - Begins April 26
Edmonton, AB
9 $1,447.00
2021 - Skating and Skills - 2009/2010 - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
12 $527.00
Register
2021 - Technique and Conditioning #1 - 2011 & 2012 - Begins August 16
Edmonton, AB
14 $567.00
Register
2021 - Technique and Conditioning #1 - 2009 & 2010 - Begins August 16
Edmonton, AB
0 $567.00
Sold Out Wait List
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - Vancouver - 2011 & 2012 - Begins Aug 16
Vancouver, BC
16 $567.00
2021 - The High Performance Program - by application only - Vancouver - 2009 & 2010 - Begins Aug 16
Vancouver, BC
10 $567.00


Graduate Programs


Program Spots Price
2021 - VIP - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
6 $597.00
Register
2021 - DMAN - GRAD - 2005, 2006, 2007 - Begins May 10
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins May 17
Edmonton, AB
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - INOV8 - GRAD - 2005, 2006, 2007 - Begins May 31
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - APEX - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - INOV8 - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - DMAN - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
11 $569.00
Register
2021 - TECH - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
12 $229.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - 2005 - 2007 - Begins Tuesday Aug 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - 2004 & Older - Begins Tuesday Aug 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004& Older - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
7 $597.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2005 - 2007 - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older- Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - PRO - GRAD - Vancouver - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
7 $597.00
Register
2021 - APEX - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older - Begins July 12
Vancouver, BC
8 $569.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older - Begins July 26
Vancouver, BC
6 $569.00
Register
Program
2021 - VIP - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins May 3
Edmonton, AB
6 $597.00
Register
2021 - DMAN - GRAD - 2005, 2006, 2007 - Begins May 10
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins May 17
Edmonton, AB
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - INOV8 - GRAD - 2005, 2006, 2007 - Begins May 31
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - APEX - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
12 $569.00
Register
2021 - INOV8 - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins June 14
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - DMAN - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins July 5
Edmonton, AB
11 $569.00
Register
2021 - TECH - GRAD - 2006 & Older - Begins July 12
Edmonton, AB
12 $229.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - 2005 - 2007 - Begins Tuesday Aug 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - 2004 & Older - Begins Tuesday Aug 3
Edmonton, AB
9 $569.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004& Older - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
7 $597.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2005 - 2007 - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - VIP - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older- Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
8 $597.00
Register
2021 - PRO - GRAD - Vancouver - Begins June 21
Vancouver, BC
7 $597.00
Register
2021 - APEX - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older - Begins July 12
Vancouver, BC
8 $569.00
Register
2021 - XLR8 - GRAD - Vancouver - 2004 & Older - Begins July 26
Vancouver, BC
6 $569.00
Register


MindShift


Program Spots Price
2020 - MindShift With Steffany Hanlen (Register Using Link in Description)
9 $85.00
Program
2020 - MindShift With Steffany Hanlen (Register Using Link in Description)
,
9 $85.00


Online Courses


Program Spots Price
SNIPE Online Shooting Program
Online Course
8 $129.00
Register
Remote Video Stride Analysis
Online Course
13 $147.00
Register
Online Team Training - Off Ice Skating Development
Online Course, AB
22 $250.00
Register
Online Team Training - Nutrition with Kristine Michaud
Online Course
27 $200.00
Register
Online Team Training - Mental Performance Training
Online Course, AB
22 $250.00
Register
GAP Control - Off-Season Planning Session (Zoom Meeting)
Video Meeting
13 $149.00
Register
Program
SNIPE Online Shooting Program
Online Course, AB
8 $129.00
Register
Remote Video Stride Analysis
Online Course, AB
13 $147.00
Register
Online Team Training - Off Ice Skating Development
Online Course, AB
22 $250.00
Register
Online Team Training - Nutrition with Kristine Michaud
Online Course, AB
27 $200.00
Register
Online Team Training - Mental Performance Training
Online Course, AB
22 $250.00
Register
GAP Control - Off-Season Planning Session (Zoom Meeting)
Video Meeting, AB
13 $149.00
Register


Private Lessons


Program Spots Price
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 5 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
1 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 5 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 12 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
2 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 12 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 19 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 19 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 26 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 26 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 24 - 6:30 - 7:00 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
1 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 24 - 7:00- 7:30 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 31 - 6:30 - 7:00 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
4 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 31 - 7:00- 7:30 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
4 $89.00
Register
Program
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 5 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
1 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 5 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 12 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
2 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 12 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 19 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 19 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 26 - 4:00 - 4:30 - Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Friday March 26 - 4:30 - 5:00- Morinville Ray McDonald Arena
Morinville, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 24 - 6:30 - 7:00 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
1 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 24 - 7:00- 7:30 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
3 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 31 - 6:30 - 7:00 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
4 $89.00
Register
Private Lesson - 30 Minutes - Wednesday March 31 - 7:00- 7:30 George Hughes South Side Arena
Edmonton, AB
4 $89.00
Register